Tennis Matches

Atp - Singles: Atlanta (Usa), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
15:00 M. Baghdatis
K. Edmund






15:00 B. Fratangelo
V. Pospisil






15:00 T. Fritz
C. Eubanks






15:00 P. Gojowczyk
G. Pella






15:00 R. Opelka
M. Jaziri






15:00 D. Sela
K. Kravchuk






15:00 F. Tiafoe
J. Millman






15:00 D. Young
T. Smyczek






Atp - Singles: Gstaad (Switzerland), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
09:00 T. Bellucci
H. Laaksonen






09:00 D. Brands
E. Gulbis






09:00 S. Giraldo
J. Sousa






09:00 D. Lajovic
D. Brown






09:00 P. Lorenzi
M. Chiudinelli






09:00 T. Monteiro
A. Dolgopolov






Atp - Singles: Hamburg (Germany), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
10:00 N. Basilashvili
D. Ferrer






10:00 C. Berlocq
F. Delbonis






10:00 T. Haas
N. Kicker






10:00 K. Khachanov
R. Molleker






10:00 P. Kohlschreiber
A. Rublev






10:00 An. Kuznetsov
P. Cuevas






10:00 A. Ramos
L. Mayer






10:00 D. R. Silva
A. Bedene






10:00 J. Vesely
F. Verdasco






Wta - Singles: Bastad (Sweden), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
08:00 E. Alexandrova
E. Kulichkova






Cancelled M. Barthel
C. Suarez Navarro






08:00 I. Begu
C. Garcia






08:00 K. Bertens
C. Witthoeft






Cancelled A. Kontaveit
J. Paolini






Cancelled J. Larsson
E. Mertens






08:00 C. Wozniacki
P. Parmentier






 Interrupted..K. Siniakova
R. Peterson
5
3




0
0
09:00 M. Bara Irina
E. Mertens






09:00 Kat. Kozlova
M. Bjorklund






09:00 P. M. Tig
A. Rus






10:30 A. Krunic
C. E. Lister






10:30 M. Trevisan
V. Golubic






12:00 B. Krejcikova
A. Beck






12:00 V. Tomova
J. Goerges






Wta - Singles: Nanchang (China), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
04:00 Y. Duan
Ar. Rodionova






04:00 J. Q. Kang
J. Jankovic






04:00 M. Kato
Y. Wang






04:00 A. Kudryavtseva
T. Martincova






04:00 J. Lu
Z. Diyas






04:00 R. Ozaki
L. Zhu






04:00 Kr. Pliskova
S. J. Jang






04:00 S. Zhang
K-C. Chang






Atp - Doubles: Atlanta (Usa), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
14:00 Bryan/ Bryan
Reid/ Smith






14:00 Chung/ Nedunchezhiyan
Sock/ Sock






14:00 Molteni/ Shamasdin
Harrison/ Venus






14:00 Koolhof/ Sitak
Cox/ Reinberg






14:00 Monroe/ Young
Qureshi/ Ratiwatana






Atp - Doubles: Gstaad (Switzerland), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
09:00 Brown/ Chiudinelli
Jebavy/ Middelkoop






09:00 Daniell/ Demoliner
Gombos/ Sousa






09:00 Duran/ Erlich
Marach/ Oswald






09:00 Arends/ Haase
Elgin/ Istomin






09:00 Paes/ Sancic
Bellucci/ Sa






09:00 Podlipnik-Castillo/ Vasilevski
Bagnis/ Daniel






 Interrupted..Lajovic/ Marcan
Cerretani/ Schnur
4
3




0
0
Atp - Doubles: Hamburg (Germany), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
10:00 Altmaier/ Haas
Knowle/ Marrero






10:00 Delbonis/ Mayer
Mirnyi/ Nestor






10:00 Dodig/ Pavic
Paire/ Roger-Vasselin






10:00 Berlocq/ Schwartzman
Matkowski/ Zimonjic






10:00 Bedene/ Simon
Mektic/ Siljestrom






10:00 Verdasco/ Vesely
Cuevas/ Lopez






10:00 Peralta/ Zeballos
J- Begemann/ Struff






Wta - Doubles: Bastad (Sweden), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
10:00 Cadantu/ Kovinic
Bjorklund/ Jarlskog






10:00 Irigoyen/ Krejcikova
Barthel/ Larsson






10:00 Blinkova/ Marozava
Geuer/ Peterson






10:00 Lister/ Naydenova
Cabaj/ Rinaldo Persson






10:00 Lemoine/ Rus
Mertens/ Schuurs






10:00 Bara Irina/ Wongteanchai
Kalashnikova/ Rosolska






10:00 Soler-Espinosa/ Zaja
Moore/ Thombare






Wta - Doubles: Nanchang (China), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
04:00 Hibino/ Kato
Namigata/ Sawayanagi






04:00 Cako/ Lykina
Lu/ You






04:00 Lertpitaksinchai/ Plipuech
Hozumi/ Ozaki






04:00 Liang/ Ye
K- Aoyama/ Chang






04:00 Sun Xu/ Zheng
Ninomiya/ Takahata






04:00 Han/ Zhu
Wang/ Zhang






Challenger Men - Singles: Binghamton (Usa), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
15:00 W. Blumberg
L. Saville






15:00 E. Corrie
D. Bar






15:00 B. Holt
D. Nguyen






Cancelled O. Jasika
A. Bublik






15:00 K. King
R. Sarmiento






15:00 D. Koepfer
A. Whittington






15:00 C. Norrie
R. Ramanathan






15:00 A. Rybakov
M. A. El






15:00 A. Santillan
E. Song






15:00 J. P. Sorgi
D. Kudla






15:00 J. Thompson
E. King






15:00 Z. Zhang
J. R. Statham






18:30 C. Farren
A. Bublik






Challenger Men - Singles: Cortina (Italy), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
10:00 G. Andreozzi
J. Samper-Montana






10:00 R. Balzerani
A. Collarini






10:00 D. Dima
C. Taberner






10:00 V. Galovic
M. Viola






10:00 A. Giannessi
P. Martinez Portero






10:00 R. Marcora
M. Berrettini






10:00 G. Melzer
J. Munar






10:00 C. O'Connell
K.M. Maamoun






10:00 G. Oliveira
A. Arnaboldi






10:00 J. P. Paz
M. Granollers-Pujol






10:00 D. Petrovic
S. Caruso






10:00 A. Setkic
C. Geens






10:00 A. Vavassori
R. Carballes Baena






 Interrupted..J. Berrettini
P. Cachin
0
6
3
2



0
1
 Interrupted..M. Donati
G. Clezar
6.4
7.7
5
2



0
1
Challenger Men - Singles: Granby (Canada), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
00:00 Y. Uchiyama
P. Bester






15:00 F. Dancevic
P. Polansky






15:00 J. Jung
M. McDonald






15:00 B. Kavcic
S. Bangoura






15:00 R. Quiroz
Y. Bhambri






15:00 A. Sarkissian
S. Monette






15:00 B. Schnur
Y. Takahashi






15:00 B. Sigouin
T. Ito






15:00 G. Soeda
G. Harris






Challenger Men - Singles: Prague (Czech Republic), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
09:00 M. Chazal
T. Kamke






Cancelled J. Domingues
S. Fayziev






09:00 Ch. Garin
J. Jahn






09:00 M. Janvier
E. Lopez-Perez






09:00 Z. Kolar
J. Kovalik






Cancelled V. Kopriva
F. Krajinovic






09:00 A. Martin
A. Nedovyesov






09:00 A. Pavlasek
M. Ilhan






09:00 L. Rosol
Y. Maden






09:00 V. Safranek
J. I. Galarza






09:00 J. Satral
J. Rodionov






09:00 M. Tepavac
D. Kellovsky






08:30 R. Safiullin
S. Fayziev






10:00 V. Kopriva
J. Domingues






Challenger Men - Singles: Tampere (Finland), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
08:00 I. Cervantes
M. Safwat






08:00 D. Gimeno-Traver
D. Popko






08:00 T. Griekspoor
K. Coppejans






08:00 H. Hurkacz
E. Ymer






08:00 L. Kiiski
C. Ilkel






08:00 P. Krstin
S. Ofner






08:00 T. Lamasine
A. Vatutin






08:00 A. Michon
G. Garcia-Lopez






08:00 F. Simonsson
J. I. Londero






08:00 P. Sousa
V. Ivanov






08:00 A. Velotti
Y. Reuter






Challenger Men - Doubles: Binghamton (Usa), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
16:00 Corrie/ Rola
Gong/ Zhang






16:00 Roelofse/ Rungkat
Giron/ Statham






16:00 Leshem/ Santillan
King/ Reyes-Varela






16:00 Farren/ Sarmiento
Hignett/ Mendler






16:00 Bolt/ Whittington
El/ Sorgi






Challenger Men - Doubles: Cortina (Italy), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
09:00 Collarini/ Galovic
Geens/ Maamoun






09:00 Carballes Baena/ Martinez
Andreozzi/ Melzer






09:00 Cachin/ Paz
Clezar/ Oliveira






09:00 O'Connell/ Setkic
Berrettini/ Berrettini






09:00 Bortolotti/ Vavassori
Giannessi/ Meloccaro






09:00 Petrovic/ Vucic
Centenari/ Junaid






Challenger Men - Doubles: Granby (Canada), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
16:00 Gonzalez/ Martinez
Chen/ Mousley






16:00 Diez/ Moriya
Galarneau/ Monette






16:00 Bambridge/ O'Hare
Broady/ Purcell






16:00 Hach/ Peliwo
Felder/ Soeda






16:00 Bester/ Polansky
Gervais/ Stevenson






16:00 Harris/ Polmans
Bangoura/ Gonzales






16:00 Muamba/ Sigouin
Salisbury/ Withrow






Challenger Men - Doubles: Prague (Czech Republic), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
09:00 Kretschmer/ Mies
Groen/ Vocel






09:00 Lopez-Perez/ Molchanov
Kolar/ Panfil






09:00 Munoz-Abreu/ Ojeda
T- Satral/ Weissborn






09:00 Bednarek/ Pel
Motti/ Robert






09:00 Vega Hernandez/ Zampieri
Fayziev/ Janvier






Challenger Men - Doubles: Tampere (Finland), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
10:00 Ghem/ Hurkacz
Kiiski/ Vilen






10:00 Hemery/ Michon
Bellotti/ Ofner






10:00 Eriksson/ Sekulic
Dellien/ Velotti






10:00 Renard/ Vasilenko
Cervantes/ Vervoort






Itf Men - Singles: Champaign 2 (Usa), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
16:00 A. Kovacevic
C. Silverman






16:00 J. McNally
F. Gosea






Itf Men - Singles: Pontedera (Italy), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
10:00 G. Acquaroli
I. Sijsling






10:00 R. Bonadio
G. Rizzuti






10:00 O. Giacalone
G. Mager






10:00 P. Rondoni
P. Licciardi






10:00 W. Trusendi
M. Trevisan






08:00 C. Summaria
P. De Giorgio






09:30 E. Dalla Valle
S. Roncalli






09:30 L. Musetti
Ch. Lindell






11:30 T. Schold
L. Prevosto






13:00 F. Coria
G. Oradini






13:00 M. De Rossi
A. Pellegrino






14:30 A. Virgili
M. Moroni






Itf Men - Singles: Xativa (Spain), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
10:00 C. J. Barranco
A. Alcaraz Ivorra






10:00 G. Granollers-Pujol
M. Fornell-Mestres






10:00 J. Lizariturry
J. Marti






10:00 J. Pla Malfeito
A. Sanz Llopis






10:00 Romero De Avila
A. Vedri Asensi






10:00 V. Ursu
M. Giner






10:00 B. Zapata Miralles
L. E. Esteve






07:00 A. Barroso Campos
C. S. Perez






07:00 A. Chepelev
M. Semmler






07:00 A. Knight
O. Salman






08:30 A. Shanmugam
A. Vila Antuna






16:30 J. Fermosell
E. Paya






16:30 V. Tashi
C. Lopez Montagud






Itf Women - Singles: Granby (Canada), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
15:00 M. Minokoshi
K. Sebov






15:00 E. Perez
M. Hibi






15:00 C. Robillard-Millette
A. Wozniak






15:00 O. Rogowska
R. Yurovsky






15:00 E. Sema
M. Bouzkova






15:00 C. Zhao
T. Patterson






15:30 M. Imanishi
J. Ponchet






Itf Women - Singles: Prague (Czech Republic), Clay
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
09:30 B. Pera
S. Shapatava






09:30 R. Sramkova
A. Sadikovic






09:30 M. Vondrousova
T. Smitkova






11:00 F. Ferro
I. Khromacheva






11:00 A. Hesse
R. Hogenkamp






11:00 A. Potapova
K. Muchova






12:30 J. B. Teichmann
C. Buyukakcay






12:30 S. Zhuk
A. K. Schmiedlova






Itf Women - Singles: Sacramento (Usa), Hard
StatusPlayerS1S2S3S4S5Scores
15:00 R. Anderson
L. Cabrera






15:00 T. Andrianjafitrimo
C. Dolehide






15:00 A. Anisimova
K. Day






15:00 U. M. Arconada
G. Min






15:00 E. Bektas
K. Date-Krumm






15:00 J. Brady
C. Liu






15:00 D. R. Collins
A. Tatishvili






15:00 F. Di Lorenzo
K. Ahn






15:00 J. Elie
M. Erakovic






15:00 D. Lao
A. Kratzer






15:00 V. Lapko
I. Falconi






15:00 J. Taggart
S. Kenin






15:00 S. Vickery
A. Tomljanovic