Local time: Saturday, 24 Feb 2018 00:33 UTC

Africa: Caf Champions League - Qualification
16:30 Armed Forces (Gam)- Zanaco (Zam) Prediction
Africa: Caf Super Cup
16:30 Wydad- Mazembe Prediction
Albania: Super League
13:00 Kukesi- Laci Prediction
13:00 Luftetari Gjirokastra- Vllaznia Prediction
13:00 Lushnja- Kamza Prediction
16:00 Skenderbeu- Partizani Prediction
16:00 Teuta- Flamurtari Prediction
Algeria: Ligue 1
15:00 JS Kabylie- Bel Abbes Prediction
15:00 Oran- Harrach Prediction
15:00 Saoura- CR Belouizdad Prediction
16:00 USM Alger- MC Alger Prediction
15:00 USM Blida- Tadjenant Prediction
15:00 Constantine- Biskra Prediction
14:00 Medea- ES Setif Prediction
Angola: Girabola
14:00 Desportivo JGM- Kabuscorp Prediction
16:30 Petro Atletico- Primeiro de Maio Prediction
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
20:00 Acassuso- Fenix Prediction
21:00 Barracas Central- San Telmo Prediction
20:00 CA Estudiantes- Atletico Atlanta Prediction
21:00 Def. de Belgrano- Villa San Carlos Prediction
20:05 Platense- Almirante Brown Prediction
20:00 Sacachispas- UAI Urquiza Prediction
21:00 San Miguel- Deportivo Espanol Prediction
21:00 Tristan Suarez- Colegiales Prediction
Argentina: Primera B Nacional
22:05 Atl. Rafaela- Ind. Rivadavia Prediction
20:00 Boca Unidos- Ferro Prediction
20:00 Club Atletico Mitre- All Boys Prediction
20:00 Deportivo Moron- Aldosivi Prediction
20:00 Deportivo Riestra- Instituto Prediction
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy- Agropecuario Prediction
20:00 Los Andes- CDJU Gualeguaychu Prediction
20:00 Quilmes- Brown Adrogue Prediction
21:00 Sportivo Estudiantes- Almagro Prediction
22:00 Villa Dalmine- Flandria Prediction
20:00 Santamarina- San Martin T. Prediction
Argentina: Primera D Metropolitana
20:00 Argentino de Merlo- Yupanqui Prediction
20:00 Deportivo Muniz- Deportivo Paraguayo Prediction
20:00 General Lamadrid- Puerto Nuevo Prediction
20:00 Lugano- Central Ballester Prediction
20:00 Argentino de Rosario- Real Pilar Prediction
20:00 Juventud Unida S. M.- Atlas Prediction
20:00 Liniers- CSR Espanol Prediction
20:00 Victoriano A.- Claypole Prediction
20:00 Juventud Unida S. M.- Atlas Prediction
Argentina: Superliga
20:00 Defensa y Justicia- Patronato Prediction
20:00 Lanus- Rosario Central Prediction
22:15 Velez Sarsfield- River Plate Prediction
Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Losers Stage
20:00 Deportivo Mandiyu- Sportivo Patria Prediction
Australia and Oceania: Ofc Champions League
05:00 Marist- Team Wellington Prediction
02:00 Magenta- Soaga Prediction
Australia: A-League
06:35 Brisbane Roar- Newcastle Jets Prediction
08:50 Melbourne Victory- Adelaide United Prediction
11:00 Perth Glory- Melbourne City Prediction
Australia: Npl Queensland
08:00 Brisbane Strikers- SWQ Thunder Prediction
08:00 Moreton Bay Utd- Olympic FC Prediction
08:00 Queensland Lions- North Queensland United Prediction
08:30 Cairns- Redlands Prediction
09:00 Magpies Crusaders- Western Pride Prediction
Postp. Gold Coast- Brisbane City Prediction
Australia: Npl South Australian
04:30 Campbelltown City- Adelaide City Prediction
04:30 Para- Adelaide Olympic Prediction
04:30 West Adelaide- Sturt Lions Prediction
Australia: Npl Victoria
07:00 Port Melbourne Sharks- Heidelberg Utd Prediction
08:00 Pascoe Vale- Northcote City Prediction
Australia: Npl Western Australia
07:00 ECU Joondalup- Sorrento Prediction
11:00 Armadale- Joondalup United Prediction
11:00 Cockburn City- Subiaco Prediction
Austria: Regionalliga East
Postp. Stadlau- Admira (Am) Prediction
Postp. Bruck Leitha- SK Rapid Vienna (Am) Prediction
Postp. St. Polten (Am)- Karabakh Vienna Prediction
Austria: Tipico Bundesliga
17:30 AC Wolfsberger- St. Polten Prediction
15:00 Admira- Austria Vienna Prediction
17:30 Altach- Mattersburg Prediction
17:30 Rapid Vienna- LASK Linz Prediction
Azerbaijan: Premier League
14:00 Neftci Baku- Zira Prediction
12:00 Sabail- Gabala Prediction
Belgium: First Amateur Division
18:30 Dessel- Chatelet Prediction
19:00 ASV Geel- Oudenaarde Prediction
19:00 Deinze- Lommel SK Prediction
19:00 Heist- Seraing Prediction
19:00 Oosterzonen- Dender Prediction
Belgium: Jupiler League
17:00 KV Mechelen- Charleroi Prediction
19:00 Eupen- Lokeren Prediction
19:00 Oostende- St. Truiden Prediction
19:30 Waasland-Beveren- Gent Prediction
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Acff
19:00 Wallonne Ciney- Sprimont-Comblain Prediction
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv A
18:30 Mandel United- KRC Harelbeke Prediction
18:30 Torhout- Gullegem Prediction
19:00 KRC Gent- Bornem Prediction
19:00 Olsa Brakel- Westhoek Prediction
Belgium: Second Amateur Division Group Vfv B
18:30 K. FC Turnhout- Hoogstraten Prediction
18:30 Lenaarts- Tessenderlo Prediction
18:30 Zwarte Leeuw- Cappellen Prediction
19:00 City Pirates- Bocholter Prediction
Bolivia: Liga De Futbol Prof - Apertura
19:00 Guabira- Real Potosi Prediction
21:15 The Strongest- Royal Pari Prediction
Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League
15:00 GOSK Gabela- Celik Zenica Prediction
13:30 Mladost DK- Zrinjski Prediction
15:00 Borac Banja Luka- Krupa Prediction
15:00 FK Sarajevo- Radnik Bijeljina Prediction
13:30 NK Vitez- Siroki Brijeg Prediction
13:30 Zeljeznicar- Sloboda Prediction
Botswana: Premier League
14:00 Uniao Flamengo- Jwaneng Galaxy FC Prediction
14:30 Extension Gunners- Security Systems Prediction
14:30 Police XI- Orapa United Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano
22:00 Coruripe- Santa Rita Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Baiano
20:00 Bahia De Feira- Vitoria da Conquista Prediction
22:30 Jacuipense- Jacobina Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense
18:30 Ceilandia- Sobradinho Prediction
18:30 Luziania- Real FC Prediction
18:30 Santa Maria- Brasiliense Prediction
19:00 Paracatu- Gama Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Relegation Group
18:30 Bonsucesso- America RJ Prediction
18:30 Goytacaz- Resende Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Rio
21:00 Boavista- Nova Iguacu Prediction
20:00 Fluminense- Flamengo RJ Prediction
21:00 Madureira- Volta Redonda Prediction
21:00 Portuguesa RJ- Vasco Prediction
21:00 Botafogo RJ- Cabofriense Prediction
19:30 Macae- Bangu Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Cearense - First Stage
19:00 Floresta EC- Uniclinic Prediction
22:00 Tiradentes- Ceara Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho
19:00 Internacional- Sao Luiz Prediction
22:00 Gremio- Novo Hamburgo Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Goiano
19:00 Goias- Itumbiara Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense
18:45 Bacabal EC- Moto Club Prediction
22:30 Imperatriz- Santa Quiteria Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense
22:45 Operario-VG- Pocone Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro
19:30 Cruzeiro- Boa Prediction
19:00 Patrocinense- Villa Nova MG Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Paraense
23:00 Aguia De Maraba- Remo Prediction
21:30 Remo- Cameta Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano
19:00 Auto Esporte- Cajazeirense de Desportos Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Paulista
20:00 Corinthians- Palmeiras Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - First Stage
21:30 Sport Recife- Academica Vitoria Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense
20:00 AE Altos- Parnahyba Prediction
21:00 Piaui- River-PI Prediction
19:00 Flamengo PI- Julho Esporte Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar - Second Stage
21:00 America RN- Baraunas Prediction
20:00 Potiguar- ABC Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano - First Stage
18:35 Amadense- Confianca Prediction
18:35 Socorrense- Dorense Prediction
Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense
22:00 Corumbaense- URSO Prediction
Bulgaria: Parva Liga
13:00 Beroe- Etar Prediction
18:00 Botev Plovdiv- Ludogorets Prediction
18:00 CSKA-Sofia- Cherno More Prediction
11:00 Dunav Ruse- Vereya Prediction
18:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad- Bistritsa Prediction
15:30 Septemvri Sofia- Levski Prediction
18:00 Slavia Sofia- Lok. Plovdiv Prediction
Bulgaria: Vtora Liga
16:00 Litex Lovech- Tsarsko Selo Prediction
12:00 Lok. Sofia- Oboriste Prediction
12:00 Maritsa Plovdiv- Montana Prediction
12:00 Strumska Slava- Lok. Gorna Prediction
16:00 Chernomorets Balchik- Ludogorets II Prediction
12:00 Neftochimic Burgas- Botev Vratsa Prediction
12:00 Nesebar- Botev Galabovo Prediction
16:00 Pomorie- Sozopol Prediction
Burkina Faso: Premier League
16:00 AJEB- Salitas Prediction
16:00 Sonabel Ouagadougou- ASFA Yennega Prediction
16:00 US Comoe- ASF Dioulasso Prediction
16:00 USFA- Bobo Sport Prediction
18:15 US Ouagadougou- Bobo-Dioulasso Prediction
Burundi: Ligue A
13:00 Ngozi City- Flambeau de l'Est Prediction
14:00 Aigle Noir FC- Vital'O Prediction
14:00 Bujumbura C.- Musongati Prediction
Chile: Primera B
21:00 S. Morning- Melipilla Prediction
Chile: Primera Division
15:00 Huachipato- U. De Concepcion Prediction
21:00 San Luis- Palestino Prediction
23:30 U. Catolica- Union La Calera Prediction
Colombia: Liga Aguila - Apertura
00:45 Leones- Dep. Pasto Prediction
20:15 Patriotas- Petrolera Prediction
22:30 Aguilas- Ind. Medellin Prediction
Colombia: Torneo Aguila
21:00 Cartagena- Tigres Prediction
21:00 Llaneros- Pereira Prediction
21:00 Popayan- Valledupar Prediction
21:00 Real Santander- Orsomarso Prediction
21:00 Bogota- Barranquilla Prediction
21:00 Cucuta- Fortaleza Prediction
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura
20:00 Carmelita- Herediano Prediction
20:30 U.C.R.- Cartagines Prediction
Croatia: 1. Hnl
16:00 Zapresic- Istra 1961 Prediction
16:00 Cibalia- Rudes Prediction
16:00 Hajduk Split- Belupo Prediction
14:00 Lok. Zagreb- Osijek Prediction
16:00 Rijeka- D. Zagreb Prediction
Cyprus: Division 2
13:00 Ethn. Assias- Voroklinis Prediction
13:00 Halkanoras- Paralimni Prediction
13:00 Karmiotissa- Anagennisi Derynia Prediction
13:00 Paeek- Othellos Athienou Prediction
13:00 PO Xylotympou 2006- Omonia Aradippou Prediction
13:00 Zakakiou- ASIL Lysi Prediction
Cyprus: First Division
14:00 Achnas- Apollon Prediction
16:00 AEL Limassol- Anorthosis Prediction
16:00 Alki Oroklini- Nea Salamis Prediction
16:00 Ermis- Aris Prediction
16:00 Ol. Nicosia- APOEL Prediction
16:00 Omonia- Doxa Prediction
16:00 Paphos- AEK Larnaca Prediction
Czech Republic: 1. Liga
14:00 Brno- Sigma Olomouc Prediction
14:00 Karvina- Zlin Prediction
14:00 Liberec- Mlada Boleslav Prediction
14:00 Plzen- Jihlava Prediction
17:30 Teplice- Ostrava Prediction
14:00 Dukla Prague- Jablonec Prediction
14:00 Slavia Prague- Bohemians 1905 Prediction
15:30 Slovacko- Sparta Prague Prediction
Czech Republic: First League Women
14:00 Dukla Prague W- Slovacko W Prediction
Czech Republic: U19 League
10:00 FK Pardubice U19- Brno U19 Prediction
10:00 Ostrava U19- Plzen U19 Prediction
09:30 Teplice U19- Hradec Kralove U19 Prediction
10:45 Slavia Prague U19- Slovacko U19 Prediction
12:00 Sigma Olomouc U19- Ceske Budejovice U19 Prediction
13:00 Bohemians 1905 U19- Karvina U19 Prediction
13:00 Pribram U19- Opava U19 Prediction
10:00 Sparta Prague U19- Mlada Boleslav U19 Prediction
09:30 FC Fastav Zlin U19- Frydek-Mistek U19 Prediction
Denmark: Superliga
15:00 Lyngby- Aarhus Prediction
Dr Congo: Super Ligue
14:30 Don Bosco- St Eloi Lupopo Prediction
Ecuador: Serie A - First Stage
01:00 Dep. Cuenca- Tecnico U. Prediction
21:00 Macara- Delfin Prediction
23:00 Guayaquil City- Emelec Prediction
17:00 U. Catolica- Dep. Cuenca Prediction
21:00 Ind. del Valle- Aucas Prediction
Egypt: Premier League
12:30 Alassiouty- El Daklyeh Prediction
15:00 El Ismaily- Tanta Prediction
18:00 Al Ahly- El-Entag El-Harby Prediction
12:30 El Raja- Smouha Prediction
El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura
22:00 Chalatenango- Metapan Prediction
22:00 Dragon- Alianza FC Prediction
22:00 FAS- Aguila Prediction
22:00 Luis Angel Firpo- Audaz Prediction
21:30 Pasaquina- Sonsonate Prediction
Postp. Santa Tecla- Municipal Limeno Prediction
England: Bostik League
15:00 Harlow- Staines Prediction
15:00 Harrow- Worthing Prediction
15:00 Hendon- Lowestoft Prediction
15:00 Kingstonian- Folkestone Prediction
15:00 Brightlingsea- Merstham Prediction
15:00 Burgess Hill- Thurrock Prediction
15:00 Enfield Town- Leatherhead Prediction
15:00 Needham Market- Margate Prediction
15:00 Tonbridge- Metropolitan Prediction
15:00 Tooting and Mitcham- Leiston Prediction
15:00 Wingate and Finchley- Dulwich Hamlet Prediction
England: Championship
15:00 Birmingham- Barnsley Prediction
15:00 Burton- Millwall Prediction
15:00 Leeds- Brentford Prediction
15:00 Norwich- Bolton Prediction
15:00 Preston- Ipswich Prediction
15:00 QPR- Nottingham Prediction
15:00 Reading- Derby Prediction
15:00 Sheffield Wed- Aston Villa Prediction
15:00 Sunderland- Middlesbrough Prediction
17:30 Fulham- Wolves Prediction
England: Fa Trophy
15:00 Billericay- Wealdstone Prediction
15:00 Bromley- Spennymoor Prediction
15:00 Leyton Orient- Gateshead Prediction
15:00 Stockport- Brackley Prediction
England: League One
15:00 Bristol Rovers- Scunthorpe Prediction
15:00 Bury- Gillingham Prediction
15:00 Charlton- Shrewsbury Prediction
15:00 Plymouth- Bradford Prediction
15:00 Portsmouth- Blackpool Prediction
15:00 Rotherham- Doncaster Prediction
15:00 Walsall- Blackburn Prediction
15:00 Fleetwood Town- Milton Keynes Dons Prediction
15:00 Northampton- Oxford Utd Prediction
15:00 Oldham- Southend Prediction
15:00 Peterborough- AFC Wimbledon Prediction
15:00 Wigan- Rochdale Prediction
England: League Two
15:00 Forest Green- Crawley Town Prediction
15:00 Grimsby Town- Exeter Prediction
15:00 Lincoln City- Crewe Prediction
15:00 Luton- Cheltenham Prediction
15:00 Mansfield- Coventry Prediction
15:00 Yeovil- Carlisle Prediction
15:00 Accrington- Cambridge Utd Prediction
15:00 Chesterfield- Swindon Prediction
15:00 Colchester- Barnet Prediction
15:00 Notts County- Stevenage Prediction
15:00 Port Vale- Newport Prediction
15:00 Wycombe- Morecambe Prediction
England: Northern Premier League
15:00 Ashton Utd- Altrincham Prediction
15:00 Lancaster- Rushall Prediction
15:00 Marine- Mickleover Prediction
15:00 Nantwich- Grantham Town Prediction
15:00 Shaw Lane- Coalville Prediction
15:00 Stafford- Stalybridge Prediction
15:00 Barwell- Workington Prediction
15:00 Buxton- Stourbridge Prediction
15:00 Halesowen- Matlock Prediction
15:00 Hednesford- Warrington Prediction
15:00 Sutton Coldfield- Farsley Prediction
15:00 Witton- Whitby Prediction
England: Premier League
12:30 Leicester- Stoke Prediction
15:00 Bournemouth- Newcastle Prediction
15:00 Brighton- Swansea Prediction
15:00 Burnley- Southampton Prediction
15:00 Liverpool- West Ham Prediction
15:00 West Brom- Huddersfield Prediction
17:30 Watford- Everton Prediction
England: Premier League International Cup - Play Offs
14:00 Arsenal U23- D. Zagreb 2 Prediction
Postp. Liverpool U23- FC Porto B Prediction
14:00 Arsenal U23- D. Zagreb 2 Prediction
England: Premier League U18
11:00 Fulham U18- Chelsea U18 Prediction
11:00 Leicester U18- Aston Villa U18 Prediction
11:00 Manchester United U18- Everton U18 Prediction
11:00 Sunderland U18- Manchester City U18 Prediction
11:00 West Brom U18- Stoke City U18 Prediction
11:30 Tottenham U18- Reading U18 Prediction
11:00 Swansea U18- Southampton U18 Prediction
12:00 Liverpool U18- Wolverhampton U18 Prediction
11:30 Norwich U18- West Ham U18 Prediction
12:30 Blackburn U18- Newcastle Utd U18 Prediction
13:00 Middlesbrough U18- Derby U18 Prediction
England: Southern Premier League
15:00 Hereford- Weymouth Prediction
15:00 Royston- Merthyr Town Prediction
15:00 Banbury- Kings Langley Prediction
15:00 Basingstoke- Hitchin Prediction
15:00 Biggleswade Town- Redditch Prediction
15:00 Bishop's Stortford- Frome Prediction
15:00 Chesham- Kettering Prediction
15:00 Dorchester- Dunstable Town Prediction
15:00 Gosport- Stratford Prediction
15:00 Slough- St. Neots Prediction
15:00 St Ives- Farnborough Prediction
15:00 Tiverton- Kings Lynn Prediction
England: Vanarama National League
Postp. Bromley- Barrow Prediction
15:00 Dagenham and Red.- Chester Prediction
15:00 Eastleigh- Halifax Prediction
15:00 Fylde- Dover Ath. Prediction
15:00 Hartlepool- Ebbsfleet Prediction
15:00 Macclesfield- Maidenhead Prediction
15:00 Maidstone- Tranmere Prediction
15:00 Sutton- Guiseley Prediction
15:00 Woking- Boreham Wood Prediction
15:00 Wrexham- Aldershot Prediction
England: Vanarama National League North
15:00 Bradford PA- North Ferriby Prediction
15:00 Darlington- Kidderminster Prediction
15:00 Southport- Curzon Prediction
15:00 Telford- United of Manchester Prediction
15:00 York- Alfreton Prediction
Postp. Harrogate- Spennymoor Prediction
15:00 Leamington- Blyth Spartans Prediction
15:00 Nuneaton- Chorley Prediction
15:00 Salford- Tamworth Prediction
England: Vanarama National League South
15:00 Concord- Welling Prediction
15:00 Dartford- Truro Prediction
15:00 Eastbourne Borough- Weston Prediction
15:00 East Thurrock- Bath City Prediction
15:00 St. Albans- Chippenham Town Prediction
15:00 Whitehawk- Gloucester City Prediction
15:00 Braintree- Poole Town Prediction
15:00 Hampton and Richmond- Bognor Prediction
15:00 Hemel- Havant and Waterlooville Prediction
15:00 Oxford City- Chelmsford Prediction
England: Wsl 1 Women
12:30 Manchester City W- Chelsea W Prediction
Estonia: Esiliiga
11:00 Nomme Kalju U21- Flora U21 Prediction
11:00 Levadia U21- Rakvere Prediction
14:00 Santos Tartu- Tartu Welco Prediction
Finland: Suomen Cup
11:00 Lahti- GrIFK Prediction
12:00 HJK- HIFK Prediction
12:30 Haka- Ilves Prediction
13:00 Jaro- SJK Prediction
13:30 AC Oulu- MuSa Prediction
15:00 Keski-Uusimaa- KPV Kokkola Prediction
France: Ligue 1
16:00 Toulouse- Monaco Prediction
19:00 Dijon- Caen Prediction
19:00 Guingamp- Metz Prediction
19:00 Lille- Angers Prediction
19:00 Nantes- Amiens Prediction
19:00 Rennes- Troyes Prediction
France: Ligue 2
14:00 Paris FC- Brest Prediction
France: National
14:00 Laval- Red Star Prediction
France: National 2 - Group A
17:00 Tarbes- Colomiers Prediction
France: National 2 - Group B
15:00 Paris SG II- Andrezieux Prediction
15:00 Schiltigheim- Annecy Prediction
17:00 Epinal- Jura Sud Prediction
17:00 Raon L Etape- Moulins-Yzeure Prediction
16:00 Le Puy- St. Louis Neuweg Prediction
France: National 2 - Group C
17:00 Amiens AC- Sainte-Genevieve Prediction
17:00 Arras- Reims 2 Prediction
17:00 Fleury-Merogis- Lens II Prediction
17:00 Poissy- Furiani Agliani Prediction
17:00 JA Drancy- IC Croix Prediction
17:00 Viry-Chatillon- Lusitanos Prediction
France: National 2 - Group D
17:00 Granville- Le Havre II Prediction
17:00 Saint-Malo- Romorantin Prediction
17:30 Fontenay- Lorient II Prediction
17:00 Chartres- Le Mans Prediction
17:00 Mantes- Limoges Prediction
17:00 Saint-Pryve- Boulogne Prediction
Fyr Of Macedonia: First League
13:00 Rabotnicki- Vardar Prediction
Georgia: Super Cup
11:00 Torpedo Kutaisi- Chikhura Prediction
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
12:00 Aue- Kaiserslautern Prediction
12:00 Duisburg- Ingolstadt Prediction
12:00 Greuther Furth- Braunschweig Prediction
12:00 Union Berlin- Sandhausen Prediction
Germany: 3. Liga
13:00 Aalen- Meppen Prediction
13:00 Hansa Rostock- Magdeburg Prediction
13:00 Paderborn- Wurzburger Kickers Prediction
13:00 Unterhaching- Lotte Prediction
13:00 VfL Osnabruck- Sonnenhof Grossaspach Prediction
13:00 Wehen- Hallescher Prediction
13:00 Zwickau- Preussen Munster Prediction
Germany: Bundesliga
14:30 Hannover- B. Monchengladbach Prediction
14:30 Hoffenheim- Freiburg Prediction
14:30 Bayern Munich- Hertha Berlin Prediction
14:30 Stuttgart- Eintracht Frankfurt Prediction
17:30 Werder Bremen- Hamburger SV Prediction
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga North
10:00 Chemnitzer FC U19- Holstein Kiel U19 Prediction
10:00 RB Leipzig U19- Bremen U19 Prediction
10:00 St. Pauli U19- Dresden U19 Prediction
11:00 Braunschweig U19- Union Berlin U19 Prediction
11:00 Hertha U19- Hannover U19 Prediction
14:00 Osnabruck U19- Hamburger SV U19 Prediction
13:30 Wolfsburg U19- Niendorfer TSV U19 Prediction
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga South
13:00 Kaiserslautern U19- Stuttgart U19 Prediction
13:00 Karlsruher U19- Heidenheim U19 Prediction
Germany: Junioren Bundesliga West
10:00 Leverkusen U19- Dusseldorf U19 Prediction
12:00 Fortuna Koln U19- Oberhausen U19 Prediction
14:00 Bielefeld U19- Koln U19 Prediction
Germany: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
14:00 Backnang- FC Nottingen Prediction
14:00 Spielberg- Karlsruher II Prediction
14:00 Bissingen- Weinheim Prediction
14:00 CfR Pforzheim- Freiberg Prediction
14:00 Neckarsulmer- Balingen Prediction
14:00 Oberachern- FC 08 Villingen Prediction
14:00 Ravensburg- Bahlinger Prediction
14:00 Sandhausen II- 1. Goppinger Sportverein 1895 Prediction
14:00 Walldorf II- Reutlingen Prediction
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord
Postp. Amberg- Aubstadt Prediction
Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd
13:00 Landsberg- Neumarkt Prediction
12:30 Kornburg- Ismaning Prediction
Postp. Landsberg- Neumarkt Prediction
Germany: Oberliga Bremen
12:00 Bremer- Werder Bremen III Prediction
13:00 Aumund-Vegesack- VfL Bremen Prediction
Germany: Oberliga Hessen
Postp. Fulda- Hessen Dreieich Prediction
Postp. Ederbergland- Lehnerz Prediction
11:30 SV Steinbach- Watzenborn Prediction
Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein
16:00 Freialdenhoven- Hilal Bergheim Prediction
Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen
Postp. Wunstorf- Delmenhorst Prediction
15:00 Eintracht Northeim- Spelle-Venhaus Prediction
Germany: Oberliga Nofv- Süd
12:00 Kamenz- Bischofswerdaer Prediction
12:00 Krieschow- Einheit Rudolstadt Prediction
15:00 Schott Jena- Eilenburg Prediction
12:00 Wismut Gera- Inter Leipzig Prediction
12:30 Halle- Plauen Prediction
Germany: Oberliga Nofv-Nord
12:00 Lichtenberg- Zehlendorf Prediction
12:00 Torgelower Greif- Hansa Rostock II Prediction
12:00 Wismar- Schwerin Prediction
13:00 TB Berlin- Rathenow Prediction
Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:00 Eintracht Trier- Jagersburg Prediction
13:00 FC 08 Homburg- Salmrohr Prediction
14:30 Hertha Wiesbach- Diefflen Prediction
14:30 Mechtersheim- SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken Prediction
14:00 Morlautern- Kaiserslautern II Prediction
15:00 Pfeddersheim- Eppelborn Prediction
Postp. Pirmasens- Dudenhofen Prediction
16:00 Engers- TuS RW Koblenz Prediction
Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
12:00 VfR Neumunster- TSV Lagerdorf Prediction
13:00 Heider SV- Flensburg Prediction
13:00 NTSV Strand 08- Eichede Prediction
13:00 Schilksee- Todesfelde Prediction
Germany: Oberliga Westfalen
Postp. Westfalia Herne- Lippstadt Prediction
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern
Postp. Augsburg II- Pipinsried Prediction
13:00 Buchbach- Ingolstadt II Prediction
Postp. Burghausen- Garching Prediction
12:00 Nurnberg II- Munich 1860 Prediction
Postp. Rosenheim- Seligenporten Prediction
Postp. Schalding- Illertissen Prediction
Postp. SpVgg Bayreuth- Unterfohring Prediction
Postp. Memmingen- Furth II Prediction
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost
Postp. Bautzen- Meuselwitz Prediction
12:30 Energie Cottbus- Halberstadt Prediction
Germany: Regionalliga North
Postp. SC Weiche-08- BSV Rehden Prediction
Postp. Braunschweig II- Altona Prediction
Postp. Jeddeloh- Hannover II Prediction
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest
13:00 Hoffenheim II- Elversberg Prediction
13:00 TSV Steinbach- Kassel Prediction
13:00 Kickers Offenbach- Freiburg II Prediction
13:00 Saarbrucken- Mainz II Prediction
Postp. Stadtallendorf- Worms Prediction
13:00 Schott Mainz- Rochling Prediction
13:00 TuS Koblenz- Walldorf Prediction
14:30 Mannheim- FSV Frankfurt Prediction
14:30 Stuttgart II- Stutt. Kickers Prediction
Germany: Regionalliga West
13:00 Bonner- Wegberg-Beeck Prediction
13:00 Dortmund II- Verl Prediction
Postp. Dusseldorf II- Rodinghausen Prediction
13:00 Koln II- Wattenscheid Prediction
Postp. Uerdingen- Westfalia Rhynern Prediction
Postp. Wuppertaler- B. Monchengladbach II Prediction
Postp. Wiedenbruck- RW Essen Prediction
Postp. Erndtebruck- Viktoria Koln Prediction
15:00 Oberhausen- Alemannia Aachen Prediction
Gibraltar: Premier Division
17:15 Glacis United- Europa FC Prediction
19:30 Lincoln Red Imps- Lynx Prediction
Greece: Division C
13:00 Zevgolatiou- Diagoras Prediction
13:00 Orfeas Xanthi- Aris Avato Prediction
Greece: Football League
13:00 Trikala FC- Panachaiki Prediction
Greece: Super League
13:00 Giannina- Levadiakos Prediction
15:15 Panionios- Asteras Tripolis Prediction
17:30 Panathinaikos- Lamia Prediction
Haiti: Championnat National - Serie De Ouverture
22:00 Racing Haitien- Ouanaminthe Prediction
Honduras: Liga Nacional - Clausura
20:00 Juticalpa- CD Honduras Prediction
21:00 Marathon- Platense Prediction
Hong Kong: Premier League
06:30 Southern District- Hong Kong Sapling Prediction
09:30 Eastern AA- Pegasus Prediction
Hungary: Otp Bank Liga
16:00 Debrecen- Balmazujvaros Sport Prediction
16:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory- Puskas Academy Prediction
18:30 Ferencvaros- Honved Prediction
16:00 Paks- DVTK Prediction
16:00 Ujpest- Haladas Prediction
16:00 Videoton- Vasas Prediction
Iceland: League Cup
13:00 Akranes- Vestmannaeyjar Prediction
14:00 Selfoss- Grindavik Prediction
14:15 Breidablik- Magni Prediction
15:15 KR Reykjavik- KA Akureyri Prediction
17:00 Thor Akureyri- Fylkir Prediction
17:15 Fram- Valur Prediction
India: I-League
08:30 East Bengal- Chennai City Prediction
12:00 Churchill Brothers- Gokulam Prediction
India: Isl
14:30 Delhi Dynamos- ATK Prediction
Iran: Persian Gulf Pro League
12:30 Foolad- Esteghlal F.C. Prediction
12:00 Pars Janoobi Jam- Tractor Prediction
12:00 Zob Ahan- Padideh Khorasan Prediction
15:00 Persepolis- Esteghlal Khuzestan Prediction
Ireland: Division 1
19:30 Longford- Cobh Ramblers Prediction
Ireland: Premier Division
18:30 Limerick- Bohemians Prediction
Israel: Ligat Ha'Al
18:00 H. Beer Sheva- Beitar Jerusalem Prediction
18:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva- H. Akko Prediction
18:00 Yehuda- Shmona Prediction
14:00 H. Raanana- Moadon Sport Ashdod Prediction
16:00 Ashkelon- Sakhnin Prediction
16:15 Maccabi Haifa- Netanya Prediction
18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv- Hapoel Haifa Prediction
Italy: Primavera 1
12:00 Juventus U19- Napoli U19 Prediction
13:30 Bologna U19- Lazio U19 Prediction
13:30 Fiorentina U19- Inter U19 Prediction
13:30 Genoa U19- Udinese U19 Prediction
13:30 Sassuolo U19- Sampdoria U19 Prediction
13:30 Verona U19- Chievo U19 Prediction
14:00 AS Roma U19- Torino U19 Prediction
Italy: Primavera 2
13:30 Ascoli U19- Crotone U19 Prediction
13:30 Avellino U19- Bari U19 Prediction
13:30 Brescia U19- Empoli U19 Prediction
13:00 Frosinone U19- Pescara U19 Prediction
13:00 Perugia U19- Palermo U19 Prediction
13:30 Pro Vercelli U19- Cittadella U19 Prediction
13:30 Spal U19- Cesena U19 Prediction
10:00 Cagliari U19- Salernitana U19 Prediction
13:30 Carpi U19- Spezia U19 Prediction
13:30 Cremonese U19- Parma U19 Prediction
13:30 Entella U19- Novara U19 Prediction
10:30 Foggia U19- Ternana U19 Prediction
Italy: Serie A
17:00 Bologna- Genoa Prediction
19:45 Inter- Benevento Prediction
Italy: Serie B
14:00 Avellino- Novara Prediction
14:00 Cittadella- Empoli Prediction
14:00 Pescara- Cremonese Prediction
14:00 Pro Vercelli- Palermo Prediction
14:00 Ascoli- Cesena Prediction
14:00 Carpi- Entella Prediction
14:00 Foggia- Brescia Prediction
14:00 Frosinone- Perugia Prediction
14:00 Ternana- Bari Prediction
Italy: Serie C - Group B
13:30 Mestre- FeralpiSalo Prediction
13:30 Renate- Fano Prediction
13:30 Sudtirol- Padova Prediction
15:30 Fermana- Triestina Prediction
15:30 Teramo- Bassano Prediction
17:30 Ravenna- Pordenone Prediction
17:30 Santarcangelo- Sambenedettese Prediction
19:30 Vicenza- Reggiana Prediction
Italy: Serie D - Group C
13:30 Ambrosiana- Virtus Verona Prediction
13:30 Campodarsego- Delta Rovigo Prediction
Italy: Serie D - Group H
13:30 Fulgor Molfetta- Picerno Prediction
Ivory Coast: Ligue 1
15:30 San-Pedro- Stade d Abidjan Prediction
Japan: J-League
05:00 FC Tokyo- Urawa Prediction
05:30 G-Osaka- Nagoya Prediction
05:00 Hiroshima- Sapporo Prediction
07:00 Shonan- V-Varen Nagasaki Prediction
Jordan: Premier League
14:00 Shabab Al Ordon- Al Hussein Prediction
16:30 Aqaba- Mansheyat Prediction
Kenya: Premier League
12:00 Rangers- Chemelil Prediction
12:00 Bandari- Wazito Prediction
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz- Vihiga United Prediction
12:00 Zoo Kericho- Thika Utd. Prediction
13:15 Leopards- Ulinzi Stars Prediction
11:00 Nakumatt- Sony Sugar Prediction
13:15 Tusker- Nzoia Sugar Prediction
Kosovo: Superliga
12:00 Besa Peje- Trepca 89 Prediction
15:00 Gjilani- Liria Prediction
12:00 KF Feronikeli- Flamurtari Prediction
15:00 KF Llapi- Drita Prediction
12:00 Vellaznimi- Prishtina Prediction
15:00 Vllaznia Pozheran- Drenica Prediction
Kuwait: Premier League
13:55 Al Naser- Kazma SC Prediction
16:20 Al Qadisiya- Al Jahra Prediction
Lebanon: Premier League
12:15 Al Islah- Racing Prediction
Lithuania: A Lyga
11:00 Suduva- Stumbras Prediction
13:00 Trakai- Atlantas Prediction
Luxembourg: National Division
14:00 Niedercorn- UNA Strassen Prediction
Malaysia: Premier League
12:15 Sabah- Sarawak FA Prediction
13:00 PDRM FA- Penang Prediction
Malaysia: Super League
13:00 Kelantan- Perak Prediction
13:00 Johor DT- Malacca United Prediction
13:00 Selangor- Pahang Prediction
Malta: Division 1
13:00 Pembroke- Zebbug Prediction
15:15 Qormi- Pieta Hotspurs Prediction
Malta: Premier League
13:00 Lija Athletic- Balzan Prediction
13:00 Senglea Athletics- St. Andrews Prediction
15:00 Gzira- Floriana Prediction
15:00 Sliema- Tarxien Prediction
Mauritania: Super D1
15:00 Garde Nationale- Tidjikja Prediction
16:00 Kedia- Riadh Prediction
16:00 Teissir dAtar- Kaedi Prediction
17:00 Tevragh-Zeina- SNIM Prediction
15:00 Tidjikja- Garde Nationale Prediction
Mexico: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura
01:00 Atlante- Alebrijes Oaxaca Prediction
02:30 Venados- Atl. San Luis Prediction
03:36 Cimarrones de Sonora- Leones Negros Prediction
04:00 Murcielagos- Dorados de Sinaloa Prediction
23:00 Zacatepec- UAEM Potros Prediction
Mexico: Primera Division - Clausura
03:00 Puebla- Necaxa Prediction
03:00 Atlas- Monterrey Prediction
23:00 Lobos BUAP- Veracruz Prediction
23:00 Queretaro- Toluca Prediction
Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga
16:00 Buducnost- Mladost Podgorica Prediction
16:00 Decic- Grbalj Prediction
16:00 Kom Podgorica- Zeta Prediction
16:00 Rudar- OFK Petrovac Prediction
16:00 Sutjeska- Iskra Prediction
12:00 Zeta- Buducnost Prediction
Susp. Grbalj0 - 0 Rudar Prediction
13:00 Iskra- Kom Podgorica Prediction
13:00 Mladost Podgorica- Decic Prediction
16:00 OFK Petrovac- Sutjeska Prediction
Morocco: Botola Pro
14:00 Olympique de Safi- Berkane Prediction
14:30 Chabab Atlas Khenifra- Hoceima Prediction
19:00 FUS Rabat- Moghreb Tetouan Prediction
Morocco: Elite 2
16:00 Benguerir- Maghreb Fez Prediction
16:00 Sale- Dcheira Prediction
15:00 Kasba Tadla- Raja Beni Mellal Prediction
Mozambique: Mocambola
Postp. Chibuto- Clube Desportivo de Nacala Prediction
Myanmar: National League
09:00 Rakhine United- GFA Prediction
09:30 Magwe- Ayeyawady Prediction
Namibia: Mtc Premiership
13:00 Blue Waters- Chief Santos Prediction
13:00 Mighty Gunners- Life Fighters Prediction
13:00 Rundu Chiefs- Orlando Pirates Prediction
13:00 UNAM- Civics Prediction
15:00 Eleven Arrows- Young Chiefs Prediction
15:00 Tura Magic- Black Africa Prediction
17:00 Citizens- African Stars Prediction
Netherlands: Derde Divisie
13:30 ACV Assen- Jong Groningen Prediction
13:00 Magreb- DVS '33 Ermelo Prediction
13:30 ODIN '59- Capelle Prediction
13:30 VV DOVO- Jong Volendam Prediction
13:30 VVOG- Spijkenisse Prediction
14:00 Almere City 2- Quick Boys Prediction
14:00 ASWH- Scheveningen Prediction
14:00 ONS Sneek- Jong FC Twente Prediction
14:00 Spakenburg- Harkemase Boys Prediction
Netherlands: Eredivisie
17:30 AZ Alkmaar- Sparta Rotterdam Prediction
18:45 Heerenveen- Excelsior Prediction
18:45 Heracles- Zwolle Prediction
19:45 Venlo- Vitesse Prediction
Netherlands: Tweede Divisie
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis- Achilles 29 Prediction
14:30 HHC- IJsselmeervogels Prediction
14:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam- AFC Prediction
14:30 Katwijk- Lisse Prediction
14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys- Lienden Prediction
15:00 De Dijk- GVVV Prediction
17:00 De Treffers- Kozakken Boys Prediction
17:00 VVSB- Barendrecht Prediction
New Zealand: Football Championship
01:00 Hamilton- Wellington Phoenix Res 2 Prediction
Nicaragua: Primera Division - Clausura
01:00 Juventus Managua- UNAN-Managua Prediction
Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship - Promotion Group
15:00 Institute- Ballyclare Prediction
15:00 Loughgall- Newry City Prediction
15:00 Portadown- HandW Welders Prediction
Northern Ireland: Nifl Championship - Relegation Group
15:00 Dergview- Limavady Prediction
15:00 Larne- PSNI Prediction
15:00 Lurgan Celtic- Knockbreda Prediction
Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership
15:00 Ards- Linfield Prediction
15:00 Coleraine- Warrenpoint Prediction
15:00 C. Rangers- Glenavon Prediction
15:00 Crusaders- Ballymena Prediction
15:00 Dungannon- Ballinamallard Prediction
15:00 Glentoran- Cliftonville Prediction
Panama: Lpf - Clausura
23:00 Chorrillo- Alianza Prediction
23:00 Miguelito- Tauro Prediction
Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura
20:00 Diaz- Nacional Asuncion Prediction
20:45 Independiente- Sp. Luqueno Prediction
20:00 Libertad Asuncion- Cerro Porteno Prediction
23:00 Sol de America- 3 de Febrero Prediction
23:00 Sol de America- 3 de Febrero Prediction
Peru: Primera Division - Torneo De Verano
01:00 AD Cantolao- Garcilaso Prediction
20:30 Union Comercio- Dep. Municipal Prediction
22:30 Sport Huancayo- Sport Boys Prediction
Poland: Ekstraklasa
17:00 Pogon Szczecin- Plock Prediction
17:00 Slask Wroclaw- Gornik Z. Prediction
14:30 Termalica B-B.- Sandecja Nowy S. Prediction
17:00 Zaglebie- Arka Gdynia Prediction
17:00 Jagiellonia- Lechia Gdansk Prediction
17:00 Korona Kielce- Lech Poznan Prediction
17:00 Piast Gliwice- Wisla Prediction
19:30 Cracovia- Legia Prediction
Portugal: Primeira Liga
16:00 Belenenses- Feirense Prediction
18:15 Maritimo- Guimaraes Prediction
20:30 Ferreira- Benfica Prediction
Portugal: Segunda Liga
11:15 Famalicao- Covilha Prediction
15:00 Oliveirense- Braga B Prediction
15:00 Sporting B- Academica Prediction
Qatar: Premier League
13:50 Al-Duhail- Al Khor Prediction
16:00 Al Markhiya- Al-Gharafa Prediction
Romania: Liga 1
18:00 Concordia- Voluntari Prediction
18:00 CS U. Craiova- Poli Timisoara Prediction
18:00 FC Juventus Bucuresti- CFR Cluj Prediction
17:45 Astra- Din. Bucuresti Prediction
12:00 FC Botosani- Gaz Metan Medias Prediction
18:00 FCSB- Sepsi Prediction
17:45 Poli Iasi- FC Viitorul Prediction
Romania: Liga 2
09:00 Afumati- Balotesti Prediction
09:00 Calarasi- AFC Hermannstadt Prediction
09:00 Foresta Suceava- Braila Prediction
09:00 Luceafarul Oradea- Targu Mures Prediction
09:00 Pandurii- Metaloglobus Prediction
09:00 Satu Mare- Mioveni Prediction
10:00 Sportul Snagov- Ripensia Timisoara Prediction
09:00 UTA Arad- Clinceni Prediction
09:00 Miroslava- Arges Pitesti Prediction
10:00 Politehnica Timisoara- Chindia Targoviste Prediction
San Marino: Campionato Sammarinese
17:30 Faetano- Domagnano Prediction
14:00 Fiorentino- Murata Prediction
14:00 San Giovanni- Cosmos Prediction
14:00 Virtus- Libertas Prediction
Saudi Arabia: Division 1
12:35 Al Khaleej- Jeddah Prediction
Scotland: Championship
15:00 Falkirk- Dumbarton Prediction
15:00 Inverness- Morton Prediction
15:00 Queen of South- Dunfermline Prediction
15:00 St. Mirren- Brechin Prediction
Scotland: Highland League
15:00 Buckie Thistle- Inverurie Loco Works Prediction
Postp. Formartine Utd- Fort William Prediction
15:00 Fraserburgh- Lossiemouth Prediction
15:00 Keith- Nairn County Prediction
15:00 Wick Academy- Clachnacuddin Prediction
Scotland: League One
15:00 Ayr- Airdrieonians Prediction
15:00 East Fife- Albion Rovers Prediction
15:00 Queen's Park- Forfar Athletic Prediction
15:00 Raith- Arbroath Prediction
15:00 Stranraer- Alloa Prediction
Scotland: League Two
15:00 Annan- Stenhousemuir Prediction
15:00 Berwick- Montrose Prediction
15:00 Cowdenbeath- Peterhead Prediction
15:00 Edinburgh City- Elgin City Prediction
15:00 Stirling- Clyde Prediction
Scotland: Lowland League
15:00 Cumbernauld Colts- East Kilbride Prediction
15:00 Gala Fairydean- BSC Glasgow Prediction
15:00 Gretna 2008- Hawick Royal Albert Prediction
15:00 Selkirk- Stirling University Prediction
15:00 Whitehill Welfare- Edinburgh University Prediction
15:00 Dalbeattie Star- Civil Service Stroll Prediction
15:00 Vale Of Leithen- Spartans Prediction
Scotland: Premiership
12:30 Kilmarnock- Hibernian Prediction
15:00 Dundee FC- Motherwell Prediction
15:00 Hamilton- Partick Prediction
15:00 Rangers- Hearts Prediction
15:00 St Johnstone- Ross County Prediction
Serbia: Super Liga
14:00 Macva- Vojvodina Prediction
14:00 Radnik- Cukaricki Prediction
13:00 Backa- Rad Beograd Prediction
14:00 Borac- Radnicki Nis Prediction
18:00 FK Vozdovac- Napredak Prediction
14:00 Javor- Mladost Prediction
18:00 Partizan- Zemun Prediction
18:00 Sp. Subotica- FK Crvena zvezda Prediction
14:00 Javor- Mladost Prediction
Slovakia: Fortuna Liga
13:00 Dun. Streda- Michalovce Prediction
13:00 Podbrezova- Z. Moravce Prediction
13:00 Ruzomberok- Nitra Prediction
13:00 Slovan Bratislava- Zilina Prediction
13:00 Trencin- Presov Prediction
13:00 Trnava- Senica Prediction
Slovenia: Prva Liga
16:00 Domzale- Celje Prediction
16:00 ND Gorica- NK Olimpija Ljubljana Prediction
16:00 Rudar- Ankaran Hrvatini Prediction
16:00 Aluminij- Krsko Prediction
16:00 Triglav- Maribor Prediction
12:00 Ankaran Hrvatini- Triglav Prediction
16:00 Krsko- ND Gorica Prediction
15:55 Maribor- Aluminij Prediction
16:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana- Celje Prediction
14:00 Rudar- Domzale Prediction
14:00 Rudar- Domzale Prediction
South Africa: First Division
13:30 Mthatha Bucks- Black Leopards Prediction
13:30 Real Kings- Royal Eagles Prediction
13:30 Tshakhuma- Mbombela Prediction
13:30 Witbank- Richards Bay Prediction
South Africa: Premier League
13:30 Baroka- Polokwane Prediction
16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns- Supersport Utd Prediction
16:00 Cape Town City- Bidvest Wits Prediction
18:15 Free State Stars- Amazulu Prediction
18:15 Kaizer Chiefs- Bloem Celtic Prediction
Spain: Laliga
12:00 Celta Vigo- Eibar Prediction
15:15 Real Madrid- Alaves Prediction
17:30 Leganes- Las Palmas Prediction
19:45 Barcelona- Girona Prediction
Spain: Laliga2
15:00 Barcelona B- Gimnastic Prediction
17:00 Almeria- Leonesa Prediction
17:00 Rayo Vallecano- Huesca Prediction
19:00 Cadiz CF- Lorca FC Prediction
Spain: Primera Division Women
09:45 Real Sociedad W- Betis W Prediction
12:00 Huelva W- Atletico Madrid W Prediction
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1
17:00 Ferrol- G. Segoviana Prediction
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2
15:00 Ath Bilbao B- Santander Prediction
15:00 Leioa- Tudelano Prediction
15:30 Osasuna B- UD Logrones Prediction
16:00 Amorebieta- Gernika Club Prediction
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3
15:30 Llagostera- Lleida Prediction
Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4
15:00 Jumilla- San Fernando Prediction
17:30 Lorca Deportiva- UCAM Murcia Prediction
Spain: Tercera Division
12:00 Haria- CD Marino Prediction
15:00 Cortes- Cirbonero Prediction
15:00 Pamplona- Oberena Prediction
15:30 Cadiz CF B- Los Barrios Prediction
15:30 Huarte- CD Gares Prediction
15:30 Ibarra- La Cuadra Prediction
15:30 Mutilvera- CD Baztan Prediction
15:30 Poblense- Ferriolense Prediction
15:30 Txantrea- Subiza Prediction
15:45 SCD Durango- Sodupe Prediction
16:00 Albacete B- La Roda Prediction
16:00 Alzira- Recambios Colon Prediction
16:00 Beti Kozkor- Valle Egues Prediction
16:00 Bezana- Torrelavega Prediction
16:00 Lebrijana- AD Ceuta Prediction
16:00 Rayo Ibense- Castellon Prediction
16:00 Roda- Levante B Prediction
16:00 Unionistas de Salamanca- San Jose Prediction
16:30 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo- Las Zocas Prediction
17:00 Petra- Llosetense Prediction
17:30 CD Ardoi- Burlades Prediction
17:30 Huetor Tajar- Atarfe Industrial Prediction
17:30 San Roque- Guadalcacin Prediction
18:00 Guadix- El Palo Prediction
18:00 Rincon- Maracena Prediction
Sudan: Premier League
14:00 Al Hilal Kadougli- Ahli Shendi Prediction
14:00 Hay al-Arab- Al-Merreikh Prediction
17:00 Ahli Khartoum- Al Merreikh Club Nyala Prediction
Sweden: Svenska Cupen
11:00 Frej- Djurgarden Prediction
13:00 Goteborg- Osters Prediction
13:00 Orebro- Helsingborg Prediction
13:00 Tvaakers- Norrkoping Prediction
13:00 Sundsvall- Varnamo Prediction
15:00 Halmstad- Syrianska Prediction
15:00 Oddevold- AIK Prediction
Switzerland: Challenge League
18:00 Schaffhausen- Wil Prediction
18:00 Servette Geneve FC- Aarau Prediction
Switzerland: Nationalliga A Women
17:00 Aarau W- Luzern W Prediction
Switzerland: Super League
18:00 Grasshoppers- Zurich Prediction
18:00 Lausanne- Basel Prediction
18:00 Young Boys- Sion Prediction
Thailand: Thai Premier League
10:45 Chonburi- Sukhothai Prediction
11:00 Thai Navy- Bangkok Glass Prediction
12:00 Prachuap- Pattaya Utd Prediction
13:00 Port MTI FC- Ratchaburi Prediction
Tunisia: Tunisia Cup
14:00 Bembla- Etoile Sahel Prediction
14:00 CO Transports- Gabes Prediction
14:00 Moknine- ES El Aloui Prediction
13:00 Monastir- Sfaxien Prediction
14:00 Rejiche- Metlaoui Prediction
12:30 Sbikha- Club Africain Prediction
14:00 Stade Tunisien- Bizertin Prediction
14:00 US Tataouine- CO Medenine Prediction
Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group
10:30 Hatayspor- Tuzlaspor Prediction
10:30 Sancaktepe- Kocaeli Birlikspor Prediction
10:30 Inegolspor- Sariyer Prediction
Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group
10:00 Sanliurfaspor- Kirklarelispor Prediction
Turkey: Super Lig
13:00 Kayserispor- Kasimpasa Prediction
16:00 Alanyaspor- Trabzonspor Prediction
Turkey: Tff 1. Lig
12:30 Ankaragucu- Gaziantepspor Prediction
12:30 Balikesirspor- Samsunspor Prediction
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 1
10:30 Bayrampasa- Erzin Prediction
10:30 Bergama Bld.- Erbaaspor Prediction
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 2
10:30 Ankara Demirspor- Diyarbekirspor Prediction
10:30 Erokspor- Van Buyuksehir Bld. Prediction
Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Group 3
10:00 Duzyurtspor- Utas Usakspor Prediction
10:30 Kocaelispor- Tarsus Prediction
10:30 Tepecik- Osmaniyespor Prediction
Ukraine: Premier League
12:00 Ch. Odessa- Karpaty Prediction
15:00 FK Zorya Luhansk- Vorskla Poltava Prediction
15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk- Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Prediction
15:00 Veres Rivne- Dyn. Kiev Prediction
12:00 Oleksandriya- Mariupol Prediction
15:00 Olimpik Donetsk- Stal Kamianske Prediction
Ukraine: Youth League
10:00 Olimpik Donetsk U21- Stal Kamianske U21 Prediction
11:00 Zorya U21- Vorskla Poltava U21 Prediction
United Arab Emirates: Uae League
13:30 Dibba Al Fujairah- Al Wasl Prediction
13:30 Emirates Club- Ajman Prediction
16:15 Al Sharjah- Al Ain Prediction
Uruguay: Primera Division - Apertura
20:00 Atenas- Wanderers Prediction
20:00 CA Torque- Racing Montevideo Prediction
20:00 Club Nacional- CA Cerro Prediction
20:00 Danubio- River Plate Prediction
20:00 Fenix- Progreso Prediction
20:00 Rampla Juniors- Defensor Sp. Prediction
22:00 Penarol- Liverpool M. Prediction
Usa: Carolina Challenge Cup
22:00 Columbus Crew- Minnesota Prediction
Venezuela: Primera Division - Apertura
21:00 Estudiantes Caracas- Zamora Prediction
23:00 Portuguesa- Metropolitanos Prediction
15:00 Atl. Venezuela- Aragua Prediction
Wales: Cymru Alliance
14:00 Llandudno Junction- Ruthin Prediction
14:30 Caernarfon- Guilsfield Prediction
14:30 Caersws FC- Airbus Prediction
14:30 Denbigh- Flint Prediction
14:30 Holyhead- Penrhyncoch Prediction
14:30 Holywell- Queens Park Prediction
Wales: Division 1
14:00 Penybont- Goytre Utd Prediction
14:00 Ton Pentre- Haverfordwest Prediction
14:00 Cambrian and Clydach- Afan Lido Prediction
14:00 Cwmamman United- Caerau Ely Prediction
14:00 Llanelli- Undy Prediction
14:00 Monmouth- Goytre AFC Prediction
14:00 Taffs Well- Cwmbran Celtic Prediction
Wales: Premier League - Championship Group
14:00 Connahs Q.- TNS Prediction
17:30 Bala- Cardiff Metropolitan Prediction
Wales: Premier League - Relegation Group
16:15 Barry- Llandudno Prediction
World: Club Friendly
11:00 Opava- Skalica Prediction
14:45 FK Pardubice (Cze)- Dobrovice (Cze) Prediction
13:00 Hradec Kralove- Prevysov Prediction
14:00 Ceske Budejovice- Benesov Prediction
15:00 Brann- Asane Prediction
11:00 Ufa- Red Arrows Prediction
World: Club Friendly
11:00 Opava- Skalica Prediction
11:00 Ufa- Red Arrows Prediction
14:00 Ceske Budejovice- Benesov Prediction
14:45 FK Pardubice- Dobrovice Prediction
15:00 Brann- Asane Prediction
World: Mobile Mini Sun Cup - Play Offs
21:00 Phoenix Rising- New York Red Bulls Prediction
23:00 Portland Timbers- Sporting Kansas City Prediction